Вход

Вход для участников
Заявка на Этап

Чемпионат РДС «РДС Европа 2022», результаты , Этап I

Пилот Автомобиль ЛС Команда 1 2 Кв-ция Парные Очки
1 41 Козлов Алексей Toyota Mark II 480 Лс KrakeN Team 54,00 81,00 12 (6) 210 222
2 38 Сорокопуд Денис Toyota Chaser JZX100 520 Лс Московский спорт 77,00 00,00 6 (12) 185 191
3 1 Козлов Антон BMW E30 500 Лс BlackDrift 78,00 71,00 6 (9) 160 166
4 95 Петров Александр Mercedes C63 W204 700 Лс TimeUp 64,00 70,00 2 (18) 135 137
5 43 Ибрагимов Айрат BMW E30 280 Лс FDC DRIFT TEAM 61,00 83,00 17 (4) 110 127
6 89 Андреади Александр Nissan Silvia S14 600 Лс 00,00 76,00 4 (14) 110 114
7 53 Мамишев Илкин BMW E92 606 Лс CARVILLE RACING 00,00 73,00 2 (17) 110 112
8 92 Федоров Роман BMW E30 500 Лс RED FOX 66,00 00,00 1 (26) 110 111
9 77 Шнайдер Леонид Toyota Mark II JZX90 800 Лс TimeUp 94,00 91,00 25 (1) 80 105
10 87 Сафонов Владимир BMW E36 450 Лс KrakeN Team 56,00 84,00 19 (3) 80 99
11 29 Жигалов Кирилл BMW E30 400 Лс BlackDrift 69,00 78,00 6 (10) 80 86
12 96 Максаков Никита BMW E36 575 Лс D.BraZZers 77,00 66,00 6 (11) 80 86
13 36 Кузнецов Сергей BMW E36 440 Лс 00,00 70,00 2 (20) 80 82
14 6 Мезенцев Александр BMW E36 316 410 Лс BWT 62,00 67,00 1 (25) 80 81
15 91 Бурлуцкий Григорий BMW E46 500 Лс CARVILLE RACING 65,00 37,00 1 (28) 80 81
16 37 Савкин Александр BMW E30 Дрифтпомидорка 279 Лс FDC DRIFT TEAM 49,00 62,00 1 (31) 80 81
17 27 Попов Илья Nissan 350Z 600 Лс 87,00 65,00 21 (2) 40 61
18 99 Фетисов Сергей Nissan Silvia S14 650 Лс 82,00 66,00 12 (5) 40 52
19 98 Воробьев Данила BMW E36 550 Лс GARAGE DRIFT TEAM 80,00 00,00 9 (7) 40 49
20 30 Куликов Андрей BMW E30 300 Лс BlackDrift 79,00 75,00 9 (8) 40 49
21 84 Шмаков Евгений Nissan 180SX 550 Лс 44,00 76,00 4 (13) 40 44
22 119 Добровольский Тимофей Nissan Silvia S14 500 Лс WEGO 74,00 63,00 4 (15) 40 44
23 66 Новиков Антон BMW E36 323 415 Лс KrakeN Team 36,00 73,00 4 (16) 40 44
24 28 Пальмин Иван BMW E36 500 Лс CARVILLE RACING 70,00 53,00 2 (19) 40 42
25 7 Сазонов Владислав Mazda RX7 500 Лс DUB Zero 69,00 57,00 2 (21) 40 42
26 94 Дворников Леонид Nissan 200SX 500 Лс 00,00 69,00 2 (22) 40 42
27 19 Добровольский Дмитрий Nissan Silvia S14 800 Лс WEGO 00,00 69,00 2 (23) 40 42
28 22 Григорьев Евгений BMW 320 600 Лс ESPRIT-GAMES 69,00 00,00 2 (24) 40 42
29 71 Стилов Сергей Nissan Laurel C33 500 Лс 65,00 47,00 1 (27) 40 41
30 34 Давидянц Михаил Toyota Altezza 390 Лс SLIDE POWER 64,00 60,00 1 (29) 40 41
31 55 Скрипников Егор Toyota Chaser JZX90 430 Лс Московский спорт 64,00 00,00 1 (30) 40 41
32 8 Карелин Алексей Toyota Altezza 600 Лс 55,00 60,00 1 (32) 40 41
48 Горшков Иван BMW E36 Coupe 500 Лс 59,00 59,00 0 0 0
46 Репьев Максим BMW E36 580 Лс D.BraZZers 53,00 59,00 0 0 0
26 Попов Владислав Nissan 350Z 530 Лс 00,00 58,00 0 0 0
13 Киселев Павел Nissan Laurel C35 400 Лс WEGO 54,00 27,00 0 0 0
15 Шепарев Павел Toyota Crown 500 Лс 00,00 54,00 0 0 0
24 Цапелик Александр ГАЗ 24 400 Лс FDC DRIFT TEAM 00,00 52,00 0 0 0
69 Тодоракиев Дмитрий Genesis Coupe 530 Лс 51,00 00,00 0 0 0
107 Корнеев Сергей Lexus IS300 500 Лс 00,00 47,00 0 0 0
101 Казарян Георгий BMW E36 400 Лс 45,00 44,00 0 0 0
10 Пучинин Аркадий BMW E46 600 Лс ESPRIT-GAMES 28,00 44,00 0 0 0
33 Беспалов Игорь Toyota Altezza 450 Лс SLIDE POWER 00,00 33,00 0 0 0
777 Пронина Полина Nissan 200SX 280 Лс BWT 21,00 32,00 0 0 0
141 Подвишенский Александр Nissan Skyline R34 730 Лс 28,00 00,00 0 0 0
50 Салтыков Семен BMW E46 500 Лс RED FOX 00,00 00,00 0 0 0
63 Абрамов Валерий BMW E46 500 Лс RED FOX 00,00 00,00 0 0 0
11 Передерей Алексей Toyota Chaser JZX100 295 Лс 00,00 00,00 0 0 0
18 Котельников Денис Toyota Mark II JZX100 620 Лс 00,00 00,00 0 0 0
20 Ерофеев Владислав Toyota Mark II JZX100 620 Лс Московский спорт 00,00 00,00 0 0 0

ТОП 32

  • 1Шнайдер Леонид
  • 32Карелин Алексей
  • 16Новиков Антон
  • 17Мамишев Илкин
  • 8Куликов Андрей
  • 25Мезенцев Александр
  • 9Козлов Антон
  • 24Григорьев Евгений
  • 4Ибрагимов Айрат
  • 29Давидянц Михаил
  • 13Шмаков Евгений
  • 20Кузнецов Сергей
  • 5Фетисов Сергей
  • 28Бурлуцкий Григорий
  • 12Сорокопуд Денис
  • 21Сазонов Владислав
  • Шнайдер Леонид
  • Мамишев Илкин
  • Мезенцев Александр
  • Козлов Антон
  • Ибрагимов Айрат
  • Кузнецов Сергей
  • Бурлуцкий Григорий
  • Сорокопуд Денис
  • Мамишев Илкин
  • Козлов Антон
  • Ибрагимов Айрат
  • Сорокопуд Денис
  • Козлов Антон
  • Сорокопуд Денис
ФИНАЛ
  • Козлов Алексей
  • vs
  • Сорокопуд Денис
ЗА 3 МЕСТО
  • Козлов Антон
  • vs
  • Петров Александр
  • Попов Илья2
  • Савкин Александр31
  • Добровольский Тимофей15
  • Петров Александр18
  • Воробьев Данила7
  • Федоров Роман26
  • Жигалов Кирилл10
  • Добровольский Дмитрий23
  • Сафонов Владимир3
  • Скрипников Егор30
  • Андреади Александр14
  • Пальмин Иван19
  • Козлов Алексей 6
  • Стилов Сергей27
  • Максаков Никита11
  • Дворников Леонид22
  • Савкин Александр
  • Петров Александр
  • Федоров Роман
  • Жигалов Кирилл
  • Сафонов Владимир
  • Андреади Александр
  • Козлов Алексей
  • Максаков Никита
  • Петров Александр
  • Федоров Роман
  • Андреади Александр
  • Козлов Алексей
  • Петров Александр
  • Козлов Алексей

Командный зачет