Вход

Вход для участников
Заявка на Этап

Чемпионат РДС «РДС Европа 2022», результаты , Этап VI

Пилот Автомобиль ЛС Команда 1 2 Кв-ция Парные Очки
1 77 Шнайдер Леонид Toyota Mark II JZX90 800 Лс TimeUp 93,00 97,00 25 (1) 210 235
2 88 Цареградцев Аркадий Nissan GTR R32 800 Лс TimeUp 96,00 96,00 21 (2) 185 206
3 17 Шабанов Артём Nissan Silvia S15 400 Лс SLIDE POWER 92,00 92,00 12 (6) 160 172
4 87 Сафонов Владимир BMW E36 450 Лс KrakeN Team 72,00 90,00 6 (12) 135 141
5 38 Сорокопуд Денис Toyota Chaser JZX100 500 Лс Московский спорт 83,00 96,00 19 (3) 110 129
6 1 Козлов Антон BMW E30 500 Лс BlackDrift 89,00 91,00 6 (9) 110 116
7 70 Скоробогатов Данила Toyota Supra A80 555 Лс TimeUp 91,00 68,00 6 (10) 110 116
8 29 Жигалов Кирилл BMW E30 400 Лс BlackDrift 83,00 85,00 2 (20) 110 112
9 28 Пальмин Иван BMW E36 550 Лс CARVILLE RACING 92,00 91,00 9 (7) 80 89
10 37 Савкин Александр BMW E30 420 Лс 88,00 88,00 4 (14) 80 84
11 71 Стилов Сергей Nissan Laurel C33 530 Лс 88,00 74,00 4 (15) 80 84
12 55 Скрипников Егор Toyota Chaser JZX90 550 Лс Московский спорт 87,00 83,00 2 (17) 80 82
13 7 Сазонов Владислав Mazda RX7 430 Лс DUB Zero 00,00 85,00 2 (22) 80 82
14 47 Мохов Дмитрий Nissan Silvia S14 500 Лс 76,00 83,00 1 (25) 80 81
15 10 Пучинин Аркадий BMW E46 550 Лс ESPRIT-GAMES 80,00 80,00 1 (28) 80 81
16 41 Козлов Алексей Toyota Mark II 480 Лс KrakeN Team 80,00 00,00 1 (29) 80 81
17 119 Добровольский Тимофей Nissan Silvia S14 500 Лс WEGO DRIFT TEAM 94,00 89,00 17 (4) 40 57
18 57 Щербак Анатолий Nissan Laurel C33 700 Лс 89,00 94,00 12 (5) 40 52
19 66 Новиков Антон BMW E36 323 500 Лс KrakeN Team 92,00 91,00 9 (8) 40 49
20 89 Андреади Александр Nissan Silvia S14 600 Лс 90,00 86,00 6 (11) 40 46
21 98 Воробьев Данила BMW E36 400 Лс 89,00 87,00 4 (13) 40 44
22 20 Ерофеев Владислав Toyota Mark II JZX100 650 Лс Московский спорт 88,00 00,00 4 (16) 40 44
23 36 Кузнецов Сергей BMW E36 440 Лс 87,00 65,00 2 (18) 40 42
24 53 Мамишев Илкин BMW E92 606 Лс CARVILLE RACING 85,00 85,00 2 (19) 40 42
25 30 Куликов Андрей BMW E30 500 Лс BlackDrift 80,00 85,00 2 (21) 40 42
26 21 Конусов Павел Toyota Chazer JZX100 600 Лс 85,00 00,00 2 (23) 40 42
27 91 Бурлуцкий Григорий BMW E46 550 Лс CARVILLE RACING 70,00 84,00 2 (24) 40 42
28 94 Дворников Леонид Nissan 200SX 500 Лс 83,00 74,00 1 (26) 40 41
29 22 Григорьев Евгений BMW E46 600 Лс ESPRIT-GAMES 81,00 79,00 1 (27) 40 41
30 107 Корнеев Сергей Lexus IS300 500 Лс 79,00 00,00 1 (30) 40 41
31 221 Богочаров Валерий BMW E46 500 Лс 59,00 78,00 1 (31) 40 41
32 19 Добровольский Дмитрий BMW E30 286 Лс WEGO DRIFT TEAM 76,00 70,00 1 (32) 40 41
45 Лейтис Артем Nissan 200SX 600 Лс 76,00 00,00 0 0 0
777 Пронина Полина BMW E46 400 Лс 53,00 73,00 0 0 0
13 Киселев Павел Nissan Laurel C35 300 Лс WEGO DRIFT TEAM 39,00 73,00 0 0 0
65 Каюмов Кирилл Toyota Altezza SXE10 350 Лс 66,00 72,00 0 0 0
84 Шмаков Евгений Toyota Altezza 500 Лс 70,00 63,00 0 0 0
33 Беспалов Игорь Toyota Altezza 450 Лс SLIDE POWER 70,00 00,00 0 0 0
100 Рыков Андрей BMW M30 E30 500 Лс 64,00 69,00 0 0 0
35 Пак Михаил Nissan 350Z 400 Лс 61,00 67,00 0 0 0
121 Немыкин Ильдар Lada Priora 370 Лс 00,00 64,00 0 0 0
152 Бусырев Павел Toyota Mark II JZX90 450 Лс 00,00 62,00 0 0 0
80 Сергеев Владимир Toyota Verossa VR25 504 Лс 55,00 53,00 0 0 0
48 Горшков Иван BMW E36 500 Лс 38,00 53,00 0 0 0
101 Казарян Георгий BMW E36 400 Лс 00,00 49,00 0 0 0
18 Котельников Денис BMW E46 600 Лс 45,00 00,00 0 0 0
188 Грабельников Александр Toyota Altezza 600 Лс 41,00 00,00 0 0 0
8 Карелин Алексей Toyota Altezza 600 Лс 00,00 00,00 0 0 0
9 Маркин Константин Волга ГАЗ 31105 466 Лс 00,00 00,00 0 0 0
34 Давидянц Михаил Toyota Altezza 380 Лс SLIDE POWER 00,00 00,00 0 0 0
83 Минаев Александр Lexus IS200 470 Лс 00,00 00,00 0 0 0
696 Денисов Андрей BMW E36 450 Лс 00,00 00,00 0 0 0

ТОП 32

  • 1Шнайдер Леонид
  • 32Добровольский Дмитрий
  • 16Ерофеев Владислав
  • 17Скрипников Егор
  • 8Новиков Антон
  • 25Мохов Дмитрий
  • 9Козлов Антон
  • 24Бурлуцкий Григорий
  • 4Добровольский Тимофей
  • 29Козлов Алексей
  • 13Воробьев Данила
  • 20Жигалов Кирилл
  • 5Щербак Анатолий
  • 28Пучинин Аркадий
  • 12Сафонов Владимир
  • 21Куликов Андрей
  • Шнайдер Леонид
  • Скрипников Егор
  • Мохов Дмитрий
  • Козлов Антон
  • Козлов Алексей
  • Жигалов Кирилл
  • Пучинин Аркадий
  • Сафонов Владимир
  • Шнайдер Леонид
  • Козлов Антон
  • Жигалов Кирилл
  • Сафонов Владимир
  • Шнайдер Леонид
  • Сафонов Владимир
ФИНАЛ
  • Шнайдер Леонид
  • vs
  • Цареградцев Аркадий
ЗА 3 МЕСТО
  • Шабанов Артём
  • vs
  • Сафонов Владимир
  • Цареградцев Аркадий2
  • Богочаров Валерий31
  • Стилов Сергей15
  • Кузнецов Сергей18
  • Пальмин Иван7
  • Дворников Леонид26
  • Скоробогатов Данила10
  • Конусов Павел23
  • Сорокопуд Денис3
  • Корнеев Сергей30
  • Савкин Александр14
  • Мамишев Илкин19
  • Шабанов Артём6
  • Григорьев Евгений27
  • Андреади Александр11
  • Сазонов Владислав22
  • Цареградцев Аркадий
  • Стилов Сергей
  • Пальмин Иван
  • Скоробогатов Данила
  • Сорокопуд Денис
  • Савкин Александр
  • Шабанов Артём
  • Сазонов Владислав
  • Цареградцев Аркадий
  • Скоробогатов Данила
  • Сорокопуд Денис
  • Шабанов Артём
  • Цареградцев Аркадий
  • Шабанов Артём

Командный зачет